TurnierINFO

Logo

Qualifier #7

Online - PS4

30.05.2018

Teilnehmer Discord Channel

1. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Florian Gloede (X_7_Florian_7_X) 3 : 0 Team 88
# 2 Alex Ankermann (FIFA-PrinzMickey) 3 : 0 Team 114
# 3 Luca Knauerhase (MVPaiinez) 3 : 0 Niklas Hagemeier (Niklas_goetze19 )
# 4 Justin Framke (IngwerLiebhaber) 3 : 0 Team 90
# 5 Justin Padberg (TheRealPhantomz) 5 : 3 Tim Platzek (xxtimxx34)
# 6 Youssef Kouay (Hepten) 3 : 0 Team 106
# 7 Team 116 0 : 3 Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi )
# 8 Max Kühn (Hoffi890) 3 : 0 Team 117
# 9 Jason Bullerjahn (InFuSioNxRndy) 3 : 1 Fabian Vogel (XxKiller120_HDxX)
# 10 Team 83 0 : 3 Kai Bayer (killer—1304)
# 11 Nils Goelling (NilsskillerHD) 3 : 0 Team 75
# 12 Team 104 1 : 0 Team 80
# 13 Alexander Koch (Elect_Hush) 3 : 0 Team 115
# 14 Kolja Aldag (koljaldag) 3 : 0 Team 109
# 15 Team 110 0 : 3 Andy Eger (ATTAAACK-)
# 16 Johannes Fischer (Fourtowin4_YT_) 11 : 0 Pierre Wiedemann (PiexX0_-)
# 17 Team 76 0 : 1 Team 108
# 18 Team 64 3 : 0 Team 70
# 19 Team 84 0 : 1 Team 79
# 20 Team 82 0 : 1 Team 93
# 21 Markus Henschke (agent007mh) 3 : 0 Team 96
# 22 Nico Hammer (HHammix) 0 : 5 Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978)
# 23 Julius Böttche (JuBi_YT) 3 : 0 Marvin Seemann (BSC_ZockerHD)
# 24 Team 127 0 : 3 Nico Baumgartner (I-Nico_10x )
# 25 Franz Zange (franz_z_02) 0 : 3 Julius Steinberg (MaRSo1337LOL )
# 26 Ilhan Celik (kingbabo100) 3 : 0 Team 94
# 27 Iman Pana (Iman-Pana8) 3 : 0 Alexander Dittmar (DerSkillerHD_1)
# 28 Jonte Kuck (jontemaker) 3 : 0 Team 86
# 29 Team 58 0 : 3 Kassem Kara (xTheAssiM-)
# 30 Team 74 1 : 0 Team 107
# 31 Pascal Schanne (HansaAHU1312) 1 : 0 Team 100
# 32 Tobias Weckeck (NoWalkoutFxckEa) 3 : 0 Team 126
# 33 Team 89 0 : 3 Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10)
# 34 Damir Pfemfert (xSorryForWin) 3 : 0 Team 69
# 35 Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025) 2 : 0 Marc Schwiegmann (z-Z-I-T-R-O-X-z)
# 36 Vincent Hain (vincentaktiv) 9 : 1 Yilmaz Ayhan (yilmaz397)
# 37 Team 112 0 : 1 Team 71
# 38 Team 72 0 : 3 Nico Fischer (Rashbcykablyat)
# 39 Team 121 0 : 1 Team 97
# 40 Dennis Hammer (dh_football) 2 : 3 Tobias Werner (tobiwerner7)
# 41 Paul Leger (Beastmode1602) 2 : 3 Jan Kölzer (J-T-K-1996)
# 42 Team 99 0 : 3 Tim Höllig (MrMathers123)
# 43 Remo Kummrow (LockederBxss) 3 : 0 Team 119
# 44 Team 73 0 : 3 David Bochmann (david_bmann_15 )
# 45 Team 128 0 : 1 Team 103
# 46 Team 91 0 : 3 Dogan Baycuman (Ultra_Dogan_1999)
# 47 Team 98 0 : 3 Nick Entelmann (Gamer4_live)
# 48 Nicholas Leuchter (Nicho_07 ) 3 : 0 Team 95
# 49 Team 81 0 : 1 Team 111
# 50 Hakan Eckes (HxkanMOB21) 3 : 0 Team 92
# 51 Team 120 0 : 3 Henri Wiesner (Hugoheinrich567)
# 52 Florian Benkenstein (svwfb) 0 : 2 Ludwig Hanmer (FantasticFifa16)
# 53 Team 78 0 : 1 Team 113
# 54 Team 105 0 : 1 Team 87
# 55 Marvin Hitz (HastKeinGeld) 3 : 0 Team 77
# 56 Ahmet Cakir (Link171) 2 : 3 Fabian Becker (Fabi_Xx1411)
# 57 Lukas Qualmann (HistoryFIFA) 2 : 4 Doğukan Özkan (Dogukan0210)
# 58 Kilian Horn (EEXPLLZIT) 3 : 0 Team 102
# 59 Team 122 0 : 3 Tobias Rewicki (Toboboo_FCB)
# 60 Bent Bohnke (Trade_your_Team) 3 : 0 Team 85
# 61 Team 123 0 : 3 Londa Elias Kollmann (Londa_361)
# 62 Nico Sander (Zatret) 4 : 1 Boran Deniz (ThatsDxve)
# 63 Granit Shala (Granit_29) 3 : 0 Team 125
# 64 Team 124 0 : 1 Team 118

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 65 Florian Gloede (X_7_Florian_7_X) 4 : 5 Alex Ankermann (FIFA-PrinzMickey)
# 66 Luca Knauerhase (MVPaiinez) 3 : 0 Justin Framke (IngwerLiebhaber)
# 67 Justin Padberg (TheRealPhantomz) 2 : 1 Youssef Kouay (Hepten)
# 68 Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi ) 7 : 1 Max Kühn (Hoffi890)
# 69 Jason Bullerjahn (InFuSioNxRndy) 1 : 5 Kai Bayer (killer—1304)
# 70 Nils Goelling (NilsskillerHD) 3 : 0 Team 104
# 71 Alexander Koch (Elect_Hush) 1 : 2 Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
# 72 Andy Eger (ATTAAACK-) 5 : 4 Johannes Fischer (Fourtowin4_YT_)
# 73 Team 108 0 : 3 Team 64
# 74 Team 79 0 : 1 Team 93
# 75 Markus Henschke (agent007mh) 2 : 7 Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978)
# 76 Julius Böttche (JuBi_YT) 2 : 6 Nico Baumgartner (I-Nico_10x )
# 77 Julius Steinberg (MaRSo1337LOL ) 3 : 4 Ilhan Celik (kingbabo100)
# 78 Iman Pana (Iman-Pana8) 1 : 2 Jonte Kuck (jontemaker)
# 79 Kassem Kara (xTheAssiM-) 3 : 0 Team 74
# 80 Pascal Schanne (HansaAHU1312) 3 : 0 Tobias Weckeck (NoWalkoutFxckEa)
# 81 Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10) 3 : 2 Damir Pfemfert (xSorryForWin)
# 82 Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025) 6 : 4 Vincent Hain (vincentaktiv)
# 83 Team 71 0 : 3 Nico Fischer (Rashbcykablyat)
# 84 Team 97 0 : 3 Tobias Werner (tobiwerner7)
# 85 Jan Kölzer (J-T-K-1996) 3 : 0 Tim Höllig (MrMathers123)
# 86 Remo Kummrow (LockederBxss) 3 : 0 David Bochmann (david_bmann_15 )
# 87 Team 103 0 : 3 Dogan Baycuman (Ultra_Dogan_1999)
# 88 Nick Entelmann (Gamer4_live) 2 : 4 Nicholas Leuchter (Nicho_07 )
# 89 Team 111 0 : 3 Hakan Eckes (HxkanMOB21)
# 90 Henri Wiesner (Hugoheinrich567) 3 : 0 Ludwig Hanmer (FantasticFifa16)
# 91 Team 113 0 : 1 Team 87
# 92 Marvin Hitz (HastKeinGeld) 2 : 7 Fabian Becker (Fabi_Xx1411)
# 93 Doğukan Özkan (Dogukan0210) 5 : 1 Kilian Horn (EEXPLLZIT)
# 94 Tobias Rewicki (Toboboo_FCB) 2 : 4 Bent Bohnke (Trade_your_Team)
# 95 Londa Elias Kollmann (Londa_361) 1 : 4 Nico Sander (Zatret)
# 96 Granit Shala (Granit_29) 3 : 0 Team 118

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 97 Alex Ankermann (FIFA-PrinzMickey) 2 : 3 Luca Knauerhase (MVPaiinez)
# 98 Justin Padberg (TheRealPhantomz) 0 : 3 Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi )
# 99 Kai Bayer (killer—1304) 6 : 1 Nils Goelling (NilsskillerHD)
# 100 Kolja Aldag (koljaldag) 1 : 4 Andy Eger (ATTAAACK-)
# 101 Team 64 3 : 0 Team 93
# 102 Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978) 5 : 2 Nico Baumgartner (I-Nico_10x )
# 103 Ilhan Celik (kingbabo100) 3 : 1 Jonte Kuck (jontemaker)
# 104 Kassem Kara (xTheAssiM-) 3 : 0 Pascal Schanne (HansaAHU1312)
# 105 Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10) 4 : 1 Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
# 106 Nico Fischer (Rashbcykablyat) 0 : 3 Tobias Werner (tobiwerner7)
# 107 Jan Kölzer (J-T-K-1996) 0 : 3 Remo Kummrow (LockederBxss)
# 108 Dogan Baycuman (Ultra_Dogan_1999) 4 : 3 Nicholas Leuchter (Nicho_07 )
# 109 Hakan Eckes (HxkanMOB21) 2 : 4 Henri Wiesner (Hugoheinrich567)
# 110 Team 87 0 : 3 Fabian Becker (Fabi_Xx1411)
# 111 Doğukan Özkan (Dogukan0210) 4 : 2 Bent Bohnke (Trade_your_Team)
# 112 Nico Sander (Zatret) 3 : 0 Granit Shala (Granit_29)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 113 Luca Knauerhase (MVPaiinez) 4 : 0 Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi )
# 114 Kai Bayer (killer—1304) 4 : 2 Andy Eger (ATTAAACK-)
# 115 Team 64 0 : 3 Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978)
# 116 Ilhan Celik (kingbabo100) 3 : 2 Kassem Kara (xTheAssiM-)
# 117 Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10) 9 : 4 Tobias Werner (tobiwerner7)
# 118 Remo Kummrow (LockederBxss) 3 : 5 Dogan Baycuman (Ultra_Dogan_1999)
# 119 Henri Wiesner (Hugoheinrich567) 3 : 0 Fabian Becker (Fabi_Xx1411)
# 120 Doğukan Özkan (Dogukan0210) 1 : 3 Nico Sander (Zatret)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 121 Luca Knauerhase (MVPaiinez) 0 : 3 Kai Bayer (killer—1304)
# 122 Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978) 8 : 4 Ilhan Celik (kingbabo100)
# 123 Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10) 3 : 1 Dogan Baycuman (Ultra_Dogan_1999)
# 124 Henri Wiesner (Hugoheinrich567) 4 : 1 Nico Sander (Zatret)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 125 Kai Bayer (killer—1304) 3 : 1 Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978)
# 126 Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10) 1 : 2 Henri Wiesner (Hugoheinrich567)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 127 Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978) 3 : 0 Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 128 Kai Bayer (killer—1304) 3 : 0 Henri Wiesner (Hugoheinrich567)

Sieger

2. Platz
Henri Wiesner (Hugoheinrich567)
1. Platz
Kai Bayer (killer—1304)
3. Platz
Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978)