TurnierINFO

Logo

Qualifier #4 - ONLINE

Online - PS4

25.04.2018

Teilnehmer Discord Channel

1. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Nico Antoni (Niqqo6 ) 3 : 4 Franz Heufler (Sweetybob20)
# 2 Justin Framke (IngwerLiebhaber) 3 : 2
(n.E.)
Alexander Reinhod (JeaJ-I6I9)
# 3 Kolja Aldag (koljaldag) 4 : 5 Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi )
# 4 Nico Fischer (Rashbcykablyat) 6 : 2 Dino Kurbegovic (dikurbe7)
# 5 Furkan Kocak (Furkanovic31) 3 : 0 Julius Lange (Jul1u52002)
# 6 Marcel Born (Mxrcel_17) 1 : 0 Daniel Bossart (Kingdani0304)
# 7 Pascal Kraft (SynexVxqaZ-) 2 : 3 Luca Knauerhase (MVPaiinez)
# 8 Lieven Dehne (fuechsefan9) 6 : 1 Youssef Kouay (Hepten)
# 9 Lucas Radtke (Zocker77067) 4 : 2 Kilian Wollenschläger (kili2436)
# 10 Kolja Johannsen (KLJBoZZ) 3 : 0 Tim Platzek (xxtimxx34)
# 11 Glenn Rümekasten (Glenniboy1) 1 : 2 Marvin Kluck (VuLpinE_Flxqz)
# 12 Dylan Neuhausen (xArdaKing) 0 : 3 Paul Leger (Beastmode1602)
# 13 Justin Müller (jxstin11) 1 : 0 Eric Mudrack (XBRUMA17X)
# 14 Marcel Wischnewski (MrNice2000) 6 : 0 Stefano Pastore (Giasai)
# 15 Pascal Zimmermann (passizim) 2 : 5 Max Göllnitz (sarmougii )
# 16 Team 121 0 : 3 John Dusedeau (LG-J5)
# 17 Jonte Kuck (jontemaker) 1 : 0 Ardian Shoshaj (Ardiian_98)
# 18 Pascal Birkigt (BikiniBirke) 3 : 1 Maurice Rektor (RefLex_AnGLezZ)
# 19 Tommy Mai (Budnak) 3 : 4 Jannis Truernitt (FubArena)
# 20 Florian Gumpert (Rynaax76) 0 : 3 Nicolas Mientus (xNicolasx7)
# 21 Kassem Kara (xTheAssiM-) 3 : 0 Team 125
# 22 Can Kayhan (laQuare7maa-) 3 : 2
(n.V.)
Moritz Mäde (Sweat4myBrezel)
# 23 Kevin Baumgartl (KevNic19) 4 : 8 Doğukan Özkan (Dogukan0210)
# 24 Thilo Marchel (LoLimo17) 3 : 4 Lukas Stein (zKing-Fanboy-_ )
# 25 Maximilian Gränert (ZynteK_RoyaL) 3 : 2 Marius Harbrecht (FBGM197&)
# 26 Jannik Schmitz (Futexh_) 2 : 3
(n.V.)
Emirkan Demirel (CapiTan_SkiLLer)
# 27 Florian Galjad (Floris_PS) 5 : 3 Lukas Pöllath (P2097L)
# 28 Jan Kohlhage (DerKolibriii) 3 : 4 Bas Nijhuis (nijold)
# 29 Jens zûm Grotenhoff (Jensbas18) 2 : 7 Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_)
# 30 Team 127 0 : 3 Roberto Vitorio Zagorchev (Vito-zagorchevvi)
# 31 Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10) 3 : 0 Team 124
# 32 Sean Voß (Eisernermann02) 3 : 1 Adnan Palamar (adnan-bozz1)
# 33 Jason Genzke (xXJasonkillaZxX) 0 : 4 Damir Pfemfert (xSorryForWin)
# 34 Dogan Baycuman (Ultra_Dogan_1999) 3 : 0 Team 122
# 35 Team 120 0 : 3 Mert Buyar (mert-memo60)
# 36 Eren Poyraz (Xx_ _1907_ _xx) 7 : 2 Oleg Ponomarev (Elquadem)
# 37 Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB) 3 : 0 Frederic Martens (Frederic266)
# 38 Team 126 1 : 0 Team 119
# 39 Jakob Gronbach (BIGJAKIS) 4 : 1 Jan Schmidt (Challenger0408)
# 40 Kevin Pfaff (Robinator0402) 4 : 5 Maurice Lemnitz (FISCHIMOLLIBEST7 )
# 41 Tobias Rewicki (Toboboo_FCB) 1 : 7 Nico Sander (Zatret)
# 42 Tayib Lange (TeletubbieGangBa) 3 : 0 Kilian Horn (EEXPLLZIT)
# 43 Janis Peleikis (Djamiloking62) 3 : 0 Team 123
# 44 Quintus Jannsen (Quntiy03) 3 : 0 Team 128
# 45 Team 118 0 : 3 Alexander Schallmeiner (schallmeiner1)
# 46 Philip Gienapp (derCLUBERER600 ) 2 : 5 Julius Kühle (ItzJuli99 )
# 47 Kilian Schaller (Polyframe14) 2 : 4 Donovan Rypalla (donovan192)
# 48 Mike Guder (mikeschoko) 1 : 2 Kai Bayer (killer—1304)
# 49 Sebastian Alkorta (Sebak069) 2 : 3 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
# 50 Mattis Fiedler (Martins2908) 2 : 5 Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
# 51 Marvin Roßberg (xRossi-FiFa) 4 : 0 Burakhan Yilmaz (BurakhanYilmaz)
# 52 Phillip Vogel (Killi884) 3 : 0 Maximilian Fruth (Forzaviola1993)
# 53 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01) 3 : 0 Pascal Posingies (PaniBerlin)
# 54 Ron Stöwesand (RHD04Gamer) 4 : 0 Lukas Spindler (Fake_Barca96)
# 55 Boran Deniz (ThatsDxve) 4 : 1 Benjamin Klapschinsky (petchmoly_)
# 56 Justin Petsching (JustinBSC19) 3 : 2 Ilhan Celik (kingbabo100)
# 57 Alexander Koch (Elect_Hush) 2 : 0 Denis Kozlowski (denko287)
# 58 Anes Sakirovski (ichbinanes10) 6 : 5 Nils Rosenow (beotrixer308)
# 59 Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892) 4 : 1 Julian Frey (ZekromFan28)
# 60 Marvin Seemann (BSC_ZockerHD) 3 : 4
(n.E.)
Florian Walpurgis (AbstauberTime)
# 61 Sander De Roo (deroosander2000) 0 : 1 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
# 62 Deyan Arslan (skillsNetwork) 3 : 4 Vincent Hacker (ViniDanger)
# 63 Jonas Beisecker (the-machine003) 2 : 6 Granit Shala (Granit_29)
# 64 Steve Schultze (Rhombus1505) 2 : 7 Noa Kornheim (n007malle)

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 65 Franz Heufler (Sweetybob20) 2 : 3 Justin Framke (IngwerLiebhaber)
# 66 Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi ) 3 : 5 Nico Fischer (Rashbcykablyat)
# 67 Furkan Kocak (Furkanovic31) 3 : 2 Marcel Born (Mxrcel_17)
# 68 Luca Knauerhase (MVPaiinez) 4 : 3 Lieven Dehne (fuechsefan9)
# 69 Lucas Radtke (Zocker77067) 2 : 5 Kolja Johannsen (KLJBoZZ)
# 70 Marvin Kluck (VuLpinE_Flxqz) 0 : 5 Paul Leger (Beastmode1602)
# 71 Justin Müller (jxstin11) 2 : 4 Marcel Wischnewski (MrNice2000)
# 72 Max Göllnitz (sarmougii ) 3 : 0 John Dusedeau (LG-J5)
# 73 Jonte Kuck (jontemaker) 1 : 4 Pascal Birkigt (BikiniBirke)
# 74 Jannis Truernitt (FubArena) 8 : 0 Nicolas Mientus (xNicolasx7)
# 75 Kassem Kara (xTheAssiM-) 5 : 3 Can Kayhan (laQuare7maa-)
# 76 Doğukan Özkan (Dogukan0210) 5 : 2 Lukas Stein (zKing-Fanboy-_ )
# 77 Maximilian Gränert (ZynteK_RoyaL) 1 : 6 Emirkan Demirel (CapiTan_SkiLLer)
# 78 Florian Galjad (Floris_PS) 5 : 3 Bas Nijhuis (nijold)
# 79 Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_) 2 : 7 Roberto Vitorio Zagorchev (Vito-zagorchevvi)
# 80 Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10) 5 : 1 Sean Voß (Eisernermann02)
# 81 Damir Pfemfert (xSorryForWin) 0 : 3 Dogan Baycuman (Ultra_Dogan_1999)
# 82 Mert Buyar (mert-memo60) 5 : 3 Eren Poyraz (Xx_ _1907_ _xx)
# 83 Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB) 3 : 0 Team 126
# 84 Jakob Gronbach (BIGJAKIS) 1 : 3 Maurice Lemnitz (FISCHIMOLLIBEST7 )
# 85 Nico Sander (Zatret) 4 : 1 Tayib Lange (TeletubbieGangBa)
# 86 Janis Peleikis (Djamiloking62) 1 : 3 Quintus Jannsen (Quntiy03)
# 87 Alexander Schallmeiner (schallmeiner1) 2 : 8 Julius Kühle (ItzJuli99 )
# 88 Donovan Rypalla (donovan192) 0 : 4 Kai Bayer (killer—1304)
# 89 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901) 3 : 2 Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
# 90 Marvin Roßberg (xRossi-FiFa) 0 : 2 Phillip Vogel (Killi884)
# 91 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01) 4 : 1 Ron Stöwesand (RHD04Gamer)
# 92 Boran Deniz (ThatsDxve) 3 : 0 Justin Petsching (JustinBSC19)
# 93 Alexander Koch (Elect_Hush) 9 : 2 Anes Sakirovski (ichbinanes10)
# 94 Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892) 4 : 1 Florian Walpurgis (AbstauberTime)
# 95 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk) 5 : 0 Vincent Hacker (ViniDanger)
# 96 Granit Shala (Granit_29) 3 : 2 Noa Kornheim (n007malle)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 97 Justin Framke (IngwerLiebhaber) 0 : 7 Nico Fischer (Rashbcykablyat)
# 98 Furkan Kocak (Furkanovic31) 4 : 3 Luca Knauerhase (MVPaiinez)
# 99 Kolja Johannsen (KLJBoZZ) 1 : 5 Paul Leger (Beastmode1602)
# 100 Marcel Wischnewski (MrNice2000) 5 : 3 Max Göllnitz (sarmougii )
# 101 Pascal Birkigt (BikiniBirke) 2 : 4 Jannis Truernitt (FubArena)
# 102 Kassem Kara (xTheAssiM-) 7 : 3 Doğukan Özkan (Dogukan0210)
# 103 Emirkan Demirel (CapiTan_SkiLLer) 4 : 5 Florian Galjad (Floris_PS)
# 104 Roberto Vitorio Zagorchev (Vito-zagorchevvi) 2 : 5 Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10)
# 105 Dogan Baycuman (Ultra_Dogan_1999) 1 : 2 Mert Buyar (mert-memo60)
# 106 Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB) 3 : 0 Maurice Lemnitz (FISCHIMOLLIBEST7 )
# 107 Nico Sander (Zatret) 6 : 1 Quintus Jannsen (Quntiy03)
# 108 Julius Kühle (ItzJuli99 ) 3 : 4 Kai Bayer (killer—1304)
# 109 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901) 4 : 0 Phillip Vogel (Killi884)
# 110 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01) 6 : 1 Boran Deniz (ThatsDxve)
# 111 Alexander Koch (Elect_Hush) 4 : 2 Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892)
# 112 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk) 2 : 6 Granit Shala (Granit_29)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 113 Nico Fischer (Rashbcykablyat) 4 : 1 Furkan Kocak (Furkanovic31)
# 114 Paul Leger (Beastmode1602) 5 : 1 Marcel Wischnewski (MrNice2000)
# 115 Jannis Truernitt (FubArena) 5 : 1 Kassem Kara (xTheAssiM-)
# 116 Florian Galjad (Floris_PS) 0 : 5 Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10)
# 117 Mert Buyar (mert-memo60) 6 : 2 Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
# 118 Nico Sander (Zatret) 3 : 2
(n.V.)
Kai Bayer (killer—1304)
# 119 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901) 1 : 7 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
# 120 Alexander Koch (Elect_Hush) 5 : 4 Granit Shala (Granit_29)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 121 Nico Fischer (Rashbcykablyat) 0 : 5 Paul Leger (Beastmode1602)
# 122 Jannis Truernitt (FubArena) 4 : 1 Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10)
# 123 Mert Buyar (mert-memo60) 3 : 0 Nico Sander (Zatret)
# 124 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01) 8 : 2 Alexander Koch (Elect_Hush)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 125 Paul Leger (Beastmode1602) 1 : 2 Jannis Truernitt (FubArena)
# 126 Mert Buyar (mert-memo60) 3 : 6 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 127 Paul Leger (Beastmode1602) 3 : 4 Mert Buyar (mert-memo60)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 128 Jannis Truernitt (FubArena) 2 : 6 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)

Sieger

2. Platz
Jannis Truernitt (FubArena)
1. Platz
Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
3. Platz
Mert Buyar (mert-memo60)