Gruppe 2
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Moritz Mäde | 3 | 7 |
2. | Simon Timm | 3 | 6 |
3. | Enrico Dörschel | 3 | 3 |
4. | Jwan Bako | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 4
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Mohammed Karim Mohamad | 3 | 9 |
2. | Elia Taddeo Thiesmann | 3 | 6 |
3. | Niko Thiele | 3 | 1 |
4. | Moustafa Rachid | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 7
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Yahya Al-Thawr | 3 | 7 |
2. | Alexander Koch | 3 | 7 |
3. | Abdulkadir Özbulut | 3 | 3 |
4. | N/A | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Tom Bismark | 3 | 9 |
2. | Alexander Gass | 3 | 4 |
3. | Jakob Borgmann | 3 | 4 |
4. | Fynn Wegner | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Fatlind Krasniqi | 3 | 7 |
2. | Finn Ullmann | 3 | 6 |
3. | Leon Richter | 3 | 4 |
4. | Davan Mshakhti | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Leroy Richter | 3 | 9 |
2. | Chris Przybilla | 3 | 6 |
3. | Tom Osazuwa | 3 | 3 |
4. | Moritz Harth | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Justin Zippel | 3 | 7 |
2. | Baris Akinci | 3 | 7 |
3. | Jason Golombiewski | 3 | 1 |
4. | Iven Eckhardt | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 16
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Felix Grimm | 3 | 9 |
2. | Lucas Radtke | 3 | 6 |
3. | Mahsom Rashid | 3 | 3 |
4. | Hannes Raskin | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Hakan Eckes | 3 | 9 |
2. | Weidinger Jeremy | 3 | 4 |
3. | Mazin Elsharif | 3 | 3 |
4. | Sam Nihle | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 19
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Leon Wilhelm | 3 | 9 |
2. | Leonard Köhler | 3 | 6 |
3. | Tim Schleese | 3 | 3 |
4. | N/A | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Paul Leger | 3 | 9 |
2. | Lennard Kiesow | 3 | 6 |
3. | Dindar Acar | 3 | 3 |
4. | N/A | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Felix Reiter | 3 | 9 |
2. | Tim Henseler | 3 | 6 |
3. | Irfan Dubrice | 3 | 3 |
4. | Maurice Bettge | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Damir Pfemfert | 3 | 9 |
2. | Jannis Roth | 3 | 6 |
3. | Phillip Vogel | 3 | 3 |
4. | James Statnik | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 25
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Mike Guder | 3 | 7 |
2. | Lieven Dehne | 3 | 7 |
3. | Tim Eymann | 3 | 3 |
4. | Simon Batzke | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Sebastian Kuke | 3 | 7 |
2. | Philipp Kühn | 3 | 4 |
3. | Marvin Schimmel | 3 | 3 |
4. | N/A | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 29
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Kenan Civic | 3 | 9 |
2. | Daniel Barnes | 3 | 4 |
3. | Jeff Bestvater | 3 | 2 |
4. | Tom Bestvater | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 32
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marius Harbrecht | 3 | 9 |
2. | Londa Elias Kollmann | 3 | 3 |
3. | Behnam Deylamipour | 3 | 3 |
4. | Amer Civic | 3 | 3 |
Runde 1
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
15:35 TV 1 #1 |
N/A |
0 : 3
|
Londa Elias Kollmann |
15:35 TV 2 #2 |
Moritz Mäde |
3 : 0
|
N/A |
15:35 TV 3 #3 |
N/A |
3 : 0
|
N/A |
15:35 TV 4 #4 |
Mohammed Karim Mohamad |
3 : 4
|
Daniel Barnes |
15:35 TV 5 #5 |
N/A |
3 : 0
|
N/A |
15:35 TV 6 #6 |
N/A |
0 : 3
|
Philipp Kühn |
15:35 TV 7 #7 |
Yahya Al-Thawr |
3 : 0
|
N/A |
15:35 TV 8 #8 |
N/A |
0 : 3
|
Lieven Dehne |
15:35 TV 9 #9 |
N/A |
0 : 3
|
Jannis Roth |
15:35 TV 10 #10 |
Tom Bismark |
3 : 0
|
N/A |
15:35 TV 11 #11 |
N/A |
0 : 3
|
Tim Henseler |
15:35 TV 12 #12 |
Fatlind Krasniqi |
3 : 0
|
N/A |
15:35 TV 13 #13 |
N/A |
0 : 3
|
Lennard Kiesow |
15:35 TV 14 #14 |
Leroy Richter |
8 : 0
|
Leonard Köhler |
15:35 TV 15 #15 |
Justin Zippel |
3 : 1
|
Weidinger Jeremy |
15:35 TV 16 #16 |
Felix Grimm |
3 : 0
|
N/A |
16:05 TV 1 #17 |
N/A |
0 : 3
|
Lucas Radtke |
16:05 TV 2 #18 |
Hakan Eckes |
0 : 4
|
Baris Akinci |
16:05 TV 3 #19 |
Leon Wilhelm |
3 : 7
|
Chris Przybilla |
16:05 TV 4 #20 |
Paul Leger |
3 : 0
|
N/A |
16:05 TV 5 #21 |
N/A |
0 : 3
|
Finn Ullmann |
16:05 TV 6 #22 |
Felix Reiter |
3 : 0
|
N/A |
16:05 TV 7 #23 |
N/A |
0 : 3
|
Alexander Gass |
16:05 TV 8 #24 |
Damir Pfemfert |
3 : 0
|
N/A |
16:05 TV 9 #25 |
Mike Guder |
3 : 0
|
N/A |
16:05 TV 10 #26 |
N/A |
0 : 3
|
Alexander Koch |
16:05 TV 11 #27 |
Sebastian Kuke |
3 : 0
|
N/A |
16:05 TV 12 #28 |
N/A |
3 : 0
|
N/A |
16:05 TV 13 #29 |
Kenan Civic |
5 : 0
|
Elia Taddeo Thiesmann |
16:05 TV 14 #30 |
N/A |
3 : 0
|
N/A |
16:05 TV 15 #31 |
N/A |
0 : 3
|
Simon Timm |
16:05 TV 16 #32 |
Marius Harbrecht |
3 : 0
|
N/A |
Runde 2
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
15:41 TV 1 #33 |
Londa Elias Kollmann |
1 : 3
|
Moritz Mäde |
16:08 TV 2 #34 |
N/A |
0 : 3
|
Daniel Barnes |
15:41 TV 3 #35 |
N/A |
0 : 3
|
Philipp Kühn |
15:41 TV 4 #36 |
Yahya Al-Thawr |
5 : 3
|
Lieven Dehne |
15:41 TV 5 #37 |
Jannis Roth |
1 : 5
|
Tom Bismark |
15:41 TV 6 #38 |
Tim Henseler |
0 : 3
|
Fatlind Krasniqi |
16:03 TV 7 #39 |
Lennard Kiesow |
2 : 6
|
Leroy Richter |
16:00 TV 8 #40 |
Justin Zippel |
3 : 2
|
Felix Grimm |
16:02 TV 9 #41 |
Lucas Radtke |
0 : 7
|
Baris Akinci |
16:08 TV 10 #42 |
Chris Przybilla |
1 : 3
|
Paul Leger |
15:42 TV 11 #43 |
Finn Ullmann |
2 : 6
|
Felix Reiter |
15:42 TV 12 #44 |
Alexander Gass |
0 : 1
|
Damir Pfemfert |
15:43 TV 13 #45 |
Mike Guder |
1 : 0
|
Alexander Koch |
15:43 TV 14 #46 |
Sebastian Kuke |
3 : 0
|
N/A |
16:08 TV 15 #47 |
Kenan Civic |
3 : 0
|
N/A |
15:44 TV 16 #48 |
Simon Timm |
0 : 2
|
Marius Harbrecht |
Achtelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
16:10 TV 1 #49 |
Moritz Mäde |
2 : 6
|
Daniel Barnes |
16:40 TV 2 #50 |
Philipp Kühn |
1 : 6
|
Yahya Al-Thawr |
16:13 TV 3 #51 |
Tom Bismark |
5 : 4
(n.E.) |
Fatlind Krasniqi |
16:29 TV 4 #52 |
Leroy Richter |
6 : 2
|
Justin Zippel |
16:31 TV 5 #53 |
Baris Akinci |
5 : 3
|
Paul Leger |
16:14 TV 6 #54 |
Felix Reiter |
4 : 2
|
Damir Pfemfert |
16:17 TV 7 #55 |
Mike Guder |
3 : 2
|
Sebastian Kuke |
16:12 TV 8 #56 |
Kenan Civic |
6 : 2
|
Marius Harbrecht |
Viertelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
16:56 TV 1 #57 |
Daniel Barnes |
0 : 5
|
Yahya Al-Thawr |
16:54 TV 2 #58 |
Tom Bismark |
5 : 2
|
Leroy Richter |
17:01 TV 3 #59 |
Baris Akinci |
4 : 6
|
Felix Reiter |
16:49 TV 4 #60 |
Mike Guder |
2 : 4
|
Kenan Civic |
Halbfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
17:23 TV 1 #61 |
Yahya Al-Thawr |
2 : 1
|
Tom Bismark |
17:27 TV 2 #62 |
Felix Reiter |
3 : 0
|
Kenan Civic |
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
17:50 TV 1 #63 |
Tom Bismark |
1 : 0
|
Kenan Civic |
Finale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
17:50 TV 1 #64 |
Yahya Al-Thawr |
2 : 3
|
Felix Reiter |